Медалісти Черкаської загальноосвітньої школи І-ІІІ ступенів №24
1977-1978 навчальний рік
Вишняк Віталій Петрович - золота медаль
Панюхно Олег Анатолійович - золота медаль
1978-1979 навчальний рік
Чеснокова Юлія Ростиславівна - золота медаль
Лоєцький Сергій Михайлович - золота медаль
Рудик Олена Валеріївна - золота медаль
Тарасевич Олена Юріївна - золота медаль
1983-1984 навчальний рік
Черноус Дмитро Павлович - золота медаль
1984-1985 навчальний рік
Ільїна Інна Олександрівна - золота медаль
1985-1986 навчальний рік
Терещенко Олександр Андрійович - золота медаль
Рязанцева Тетяна Олександрівна - срібна медаль
1986-1987 навчальний рік
Ананьєва Олександр Сергіївна - золота медаль
Десага Ірина Леонідівна - золота медаль
Оболевич Світлана Владленівна - золота медаль
1987-1988 навчальний рік
Панюхно Анатолій Анатолійович - золота медаль
Сліпченко Сергій Володимирович - золота медаль
Пилипенко Світлана Миколаївна - срібна медаль
Ковальчук Сергій Миколайович -срібна медаль
Чурсін Геннадій Вадимович - срібна медаль
1988-1989 навчальний рік
Ільїн Олександр Олександрович - золота медаль
Чернишов Костянтин Борисович -- срібна медаль
1989-1990 навчальний рік
Дулова Неля Володимирівна -срібна медаль
Лупіна Віта Анатоліївна - срібна медаль
1990-1991 навчальний рік
Грушка Інна Іванівна - золота медаль
1991-1992 навчальний рік
Ткаченко Ірина Іванівна - срібна медаль
Новіков Петро Олександрович - срібна медаль
Біда Олексій Володимирович - срібна медаль
1992-1993 навчальний рік
Дроздецький Юрій Вікторович - золота медаль
Джолос Андрій Станіславович - золота медаль
Сіденко Олег Іванович - золота медаль
Костенко Олена Олексіївна - золота медаль
1993-1994 навчальний рік
Корнух Олег Миколайович - золота медаль
Нікуляк Максим Євгенович - золота медаль
Ялова Лілія Ігорівна - золота медаль
1994-1995 навчальний рік
Голоуліна Олена Олександрівна- золота медаль
Снісар Олена Анатоліївна - срібна медаль
1995-1996 навчальний рік
Ганжа Ілона Василівна - золота медаль
Діхтяр Світлана Григорівна - золота медаль
1996-1997 навчальний рік
Головченко Роман Євгенович -срібна медаль
1997-1998 навчальний рік
Яковенко Ксенія Сергіївна - срібна медаль
1999-2000 навчальинй рік
Калачанова Олена Валеріївна -золота медаль
Шморгун Лілія Миколаївна - золота медаль
Маменко Ірина Василівна - золота медаль
Руденко Наталія Сергіївна - золота медаль
Кілочко Олена Валентинівна - срібна медаль
2001-2002 навчальний рік
Кравченко Олена Андріївна - золота медаль
Василевська Анна Олександрівна - золота медаль
Колодійчук Анна Волоимирівна - золота медаль
Семеняка Ліна Федорівна - золота медаль
Петрова Ілона Ігорівна- срібна медаль
2002-2003 навчальний рік
Ганжа Аліна Василівна - золота медаль
Гриценко Інна Олександрівна - золота медаль
Майборода Алла Анатоліївна - золота медаль
Нечитайло Яна Волоимирівна - золота медаль
Баранько Юлія Анатоліївна - золота медаль
Ахмедова Ірина Ревшанівна - золота медаль
Ворона Ольга Олександрівна - золота медаль
Лепетуха Тетяна Олексіївна - золота медаль
Дробот Наталія Сергіївна - срібна медаль
2003-2004 навчальний рік
Булахова Дарія Вололимирівна -золота медаль
Вдовченко Златослава Вікторівна - золота медаль
Марченко Мирослава Ігорівна - золота медаль
Наумович Вікторія Вікторівна - золота медаль
Опанасенко Валентина Юріївна - золота медаль
Велько Ірина Миколаївна - срібна медаль
Конторез Ірина Вадимфівна - срібна медаль
Цибенко Яна Олександрівна - срібна медаль
Нечаєв Іван Едуардович - срібна медаль
Перевозчиков Павло Сергійович - срібна медаль
2004-2005 навчальний рік
Єгорова Ольга В’ячеславівна -золота медаль
Кравченко Людмила Анатоліївна - золота медаль
2005-2006 навчальний рік
Музичук Андрій Вікторович- золота медаль
Бусля Оксана Валеріївна - золота медаль
Дика Дар’я Вікторівна - золота медаль
Панченко Інга Сергіївна - срібна медаль
Черняєва Ірина Миколаївна - срібна медаль
2006-2007 навчальний рік
Кулик Аліса Олександрівна - золота медаль
Шпильова Анна Володимирівна - золота медаль
Бондаренко Галина Миколаївна - срібна медаль
2007-2008 навчальний рік
Пономар Володимира Олегівна - срібна медаль
Пляченко Світлана Анатоліївна - срібна медаль
Коваленко Юлія Вікторівна - срібна медаль
2008-2009 навчальний рік
Цапля Катерина Олегівна - срібна медаль
2009-2010 навчальний рік
Апостолюк Тетяна Геннадіївна - золота медаль
Казакова Катерина Юріївна - золота медаль
Прядко Олександра Олегівна - золота медаль
Маяцька Лідія В’ячеславівна - золота медаль
2011-2012 навчальний рік
Гринівецька Ольга Володимирівна - золота медаль
Запорожець Альона Леонідівна - золота медаль
2012-2013 навчальний рік
Вдовченко Зоряна Вікторівна - золота медаль
2013-2014 навчальний рік
Єфімова Анастасія Сергіївна - срібна медаль
2014-2015 навчальний рік
Підпалок Анна Олександрівна -золота медаль
Коментарi